CHOV

 

Ruskoevropská lajka

VRH „D“

PES – 
FENA – 

 

GRICH

NOD 2850

Bars

RKF3468905


FT-Mink

FT-Bear
FT-Wild Boar
FT-Bear

Mishka
RKF2298287

 

FT-Squirrel
FT-Mink
FT-Bear
FT-Badger
FT-Marten
FT-Elk
FT-BL.TR.

Yarik
RKF0002309 

 

FT-ELK, Wild Boar, Bear, Badger, Duck, BL.TR., Marten

Umka
RKF000392

FT-Wild Boar

Marta
RKF2756342

 

FT-Mink
FT-Elk
FT-Badger
FT-Wild Boar
FT-Bear

Rey
RKF2658581

 


FT- Wild Fowl, Badger, Mink, Bear, Duck

Vashka
RKF2756342

 

FT-Squirrel, Mink, Marten, Polecat, Duck

Yuva
RKF3647206

Rik
RKF4662405

FT-Squirrel
FT-Polecat
FT-Badger

Kum
RKF0003811

 


FT-Badger, Wild Boar, Bear, Elk, Marten

K-Zurga
RKF2561905 R

FT-Wild Boar, Squirrel, Mink, Bear

Lana
RKF4662407

FT-Wild Boar
FT-Badger

Valday
RKF4662409

FT-Wild Boar, Bear, Badger

Dana
RKF4662406

FT-Wild Boar

Aischa Carnivora Boreas

 

ČLP/REL/794/20

 

Tituly                       Zkoušky

JCH CZ                          BZ – I.c.
CH CZ                           BZH – I.c.
Klub. vítěz mladých    ZVVZ – I.c.
Národní vítěz              HZI.c. CACT
CAJC 3x
CAC 6x
CACIB 4x
res. CACIB 1x
BOJ 2x
BOS 2x
BOB 6x

Shaman Zabelinskiy

 

RKF 4463782
ČMKU/REL/169/16/16/17

Tituly                       Zkoušky

CH CZ      Champ. práce–lov. výkon
CH ČMKU               Diviačiar
BOB 7x                    CACT
BOS                         CACIT
CACIB 3x                BZH – I.c.
Klub vít.                  ZVVZ – I. c.
VSV                          HZ –  I.c.
Národní vítěz 2x

Emir Zabelinskiy
RKF 2658185

 

 

FT-Squirell
      FT-Polecat
FT-Mink
FT-Marten
FT-Badger 

Yarik
RKF0002309

                                         TCH
FT-Bear, FT-Elk

Umka
RKF2389069

 

                                     FT-Mink, FT-Marte

Charodeyka Zabelinskaya
RKF 3651307

 

 

FT-Badger
FT-Bear
FT-Mink
FT-Squirrel
FT-Wild Boar

Sharhan
RKF 3468900

 

FT-Badg., FT -Bear

Urcha
RKF 3468897

FT-Badg., FT-WBo

Bessy ze Staré Moravy

ZReg/REL/136/14/17

Tituly                       Zkoušky

CH CZ                     BZ – I.c
3x BOB                   BZH – II.c
3x CACIB  
Národní Vítěz

Sobol

(SPKP-RG 102/09), BKO 304-001147

 

2x BOB                BZH – II.c
2x CAC

Dik m.Losev

017/96/13-01

Dip.2-2k,2-3k,3m

Výb.

Selga
BKO 304-000490v.d.

Engie Bohemia Delikan 

 

ČMKU/REL/102/11/12

BOB             BZH – I.c CACT
CACIB
3X CAC
Klub. Vít.

Rusic
RKF 2506486 ČMKU/REL/82/-09/09/10

2x BOB          BZH – I.c
2x CAJC          LZ – I.c  

Duffy Bohemia Delikan 
ČMKU/REL/74/07/09

2x BOB
2x CAC

 

VRH „C“

PES – Cedric, Cody
FENA – Collette, Camira, Costa, Casia, Chilli

 

Dasty ze Staré Moravy

ČMKU/REL/162/16/18

Tituly                       Zkoušky
CH CZ                 BZH – I.c CACT
CAC                     HZ – I.c. CACT
BOB                    ZVVZ – III.c.

 

Ego Bohemia Delikan
ČMKU/REL/98/11/15

BOB                      BZ – I.c
CAC
CACIB
Klub.vít.

Rusic
RKF 2506486 ČMKU/REL/82/-09/09/10

2x BOB        BZH – I.c
2x CAJC        LZ – I.c 

N-Ugar
RKF 2506485
Rita
RKF 1652797
Duffy Bohemia Delikan 
ČMKU/REL/74/07/09

2x BOB
2x CAC

Black Bohemia Delikan
ZREG/REL/43/96/01
Cita Bohemia Delikan 
ZREG/REL/58/03/07

Irma
CMKU/REL/123/-14/13/15

CH CZ               ZVVZ I.c r.CACT
CAC 3x             BZH I.c r.CACT
CACIB               HZ I.c
BOB 4x
BOJ
Klubový vítěz
Národní vítěz

Urman Sim Buy
RKF 3069177

FT-Bear
FT-Wild Boar

Skif
RKF 2834248
Aza
RKF R 2834259

Ruta II
RKF 2298283

FT-Bear
FT-BL. TR.

Leshiy II
RKF R 0002859

Rina
RKF R 0001158

Aischa Carnivora Boreas

 

ČLP/REL/794/20

 

Tituly                       Zkoušky

JCH CZ                          BZ – I.c.
CH CZ                           BZH – I.c.
Klub. vítěz mladých    ZVVZ – I.c.
Národní vítěz              HZI.c. CACT
CAJC 3x
CAC 6x
CACIB 4x
res. CACIB 1x
BOJ 2x
BOS 2x
BOB 6x

Shaman Zabelinskiy

 

RKF 4463782
ČMKU/REL/169/16/16/17

Tituly                       Zkoušky

CH CZ      Champ. práce–lov. výkon
CH ČMKU               Diviačiar
BOB 7x                    CACT
BOS                         CACIT
CACIB 3x                BZH – I.c.
Klub vít.                  ZVVZ – I. c.
VSV                          HZ –  I.c.
Národní vítěz 2x

Emir Zabelinskiy
RKF 2658185

 

 

FT-Squirell
      FT-Polecat
FT-Mink
FT-Marten
FT-Badger 

Yarik
RKF0002309

                                         TCH
FT-Bear, FT-Elk

Umka
RKF2389069

 

                                     FT-Mink, FT-Marte

Charodeyka Zabelinskaya
RKF 3651307

 

 

FT-Badger
FT-Bear
FT-Mink
FT-Squirrel
FT-Wild Boar

Sharhan
RKF 3468900

 

FT-Badg., FT -Bear

Urcha
RKF 3468897

FT-Badg., FT-WBo

Bessy ze Staré Moravy

ZReg/REL/136/14/17

Tituly                       Zkoušky

CH CZ                     BZ – I.c
3x BOB                   BZH – II.c
3x CACIB  
Národní Vítěz

Sobol

(SPKP-RG 102/09), BKO 304-001147

 

2x BOB                BZH – II.c
2x CAC

Dik m.Losev

017/96/13-01

Dip.2-2k,2-3k,3m

Výb.

Selga
BKO 304-000490v.d.

Engie Bohemia Delikan 

 

ČMKU/REL/102/11/12

BOB             BZH – I.c CACT
CACIB
3X CAC
Klub. Vít.

Rusic
RKF 2506486 ČMKU/REL/82/-09/09/10

2x BOB          BZH – I.c
2x CAJC          LZ – I.c  

Duffy Bohemia Delikan 
ČMKU/REL/74/07/09

2x BOB
2x CAC

 

VRH „B“

PES – Brutus, Baghira, Baikal, Brett
FENA -Britta, Bashka, Bella

 

Ezop z Rataj

ČMKU/REL/104/12/16

 

Tituly                       Zkoušky
BOB                       BZ – I.cena
BOJ
CAJC

 

Hant
(UKU.0062045), ČMKU/REL/96/10/09/11

BOB
r.CAC
CAJC
VSV ml.
Vít. Tř.

Baykal-II

UKU.R.0009883

                                         FT-D II
                                         FT-D II

Sharhan
UKU.R.006194/00

Bara 
UKU.R.006066/00

Umka-II

UKU.R.0009884

                                          FT-D II

Taifun
UKU.R.0007218

Umka
UKU.R.006120/00

Bajka z Rataj

ČMKU/REL/66/05/11

 

BOB
2x Klub. Vít.
3x CAC
Vít. Tř.

 

Rozbolnik Alex

(MET.OELajka 250/01), ČMKU/REL/51/01/01/02

2X BOB                        BZH – III.c

Hangaj Apród
MET.OELajka 74/92

Chichka
MET.OELajka 244/H/99

Erika z Hadího Vrchu

ČLP/REL/49/98/02

BOB                             BZH – III.c

2x CAC

Michail
(NO 101301), ČLP/REL/REG/12/93

Betina z Hadího Vrchu
ČLP/REL/21/98

Bessy ze Staré Moravy

ZReg/REL/136/14/17

 

Tituly                       Zkoušky

CH CZ                     BZ – I.c
3x BOB                   BZH – II.c
3x CACIB  
Národní Vítěz

Sobol

(SPKP-RG 102/09), BKO 304-001147

 

2x BOB                   BZH – II.c

2x CAC

 

Dik m.Losev

017/96/13-01

Dip.2-2k,2-3k,3m

Výb.

Malyš m.Makarevič
1641

Anga
017-93/27-06

Selga

BKO 304-000490

v.d.

Irtyš m.Staniševskij
060393

Strelka m.Staniševskij
017-93/01-02

Engie Bohemia Delikan 

 

ČMKU/REL/102/11/12

BOB                   BZH – I.c CACT
CACIB
3X CAC
Klub. Vít.

Rusic

RKF 2506486

2x BOB           BZH – I.c 
2x CAJC          LZ – I.c                                                                                                 

N-Ugar
RKF 2506485

Rita
RKF 1652797

Duffy Bohemia Delikan 
ČMKU/REL/74/07/09

2x BOB 
2x CAC

Black Bohemia Delikan  
ZREG/REL/43/96/01

Cita Bohemia Delikan 
ZREG/REL/58/03/07

VRH „A“

PES – Aston, Akim, Arny
FENA – Ashley, Allis, Aischa, Abbey

 

Shaman Zabelinskiy

 

RKF 4463782
ČMKU/REL/169/16/16/17

Tituly                             Zkoušky

CH CZ                Champ. práce – lov. výkon
CH ČMKU                     Diviačiar
BOB 7x                          CACT
BOS                               CACIT
CACIB 3x                      BZH – I.c.
Klub vít.                        ZVVZ – I. c.
VSV                                HZ –  I.c.
Národní vítěz 2x

Emir Zabelinksiy
RKF 2658185

 

                         FT-Squirell
      FT-Polecat
FT-Mink
FT-Marten
FT-Badger 

Yarik
RKF0002309

                                         TCH
FT-Bear, FT-Elk

Mishka
RKF 1336734
Tuyka
RKF 1701458
Umka
RKF2389069

                                          FT-Mink, FT-Marte

Abrek
RKF 0002662
Sayda III
RKF 2389068 R
Charodeyka Zabelinkaya
RKF 3651307

 

                                      FT-Badger
FT-Bear
FT-Mink
FT-Squirrel
FT-Wild Boar

Sharhan
RKF 3468900

 

FT-Badg., FT -Bear

Turgay
RKF 2561682
Rada
RKF 3468899 R
Urcha
RKF 3468897

FT-Badg., FT-WBo

Char
RKF 0003113
Ancha
RKF 3468896 R
Bessy ze Staré Moravy

 

ZReg/REL/136/14/17

Tituly                          Zkoušky
CH CZ                         BZ – I.c
3x BOB                       BZH – II.c
3x CACIB
Národní Vítěz

Sobol

 

(SPKP-RG 102/09), BKO 304-001147

 

2x BOB                BZH – II.c
2x CAC

Dik m.Losev

017/96/13-01

Dip.2-2k,2-3k,3m

Výb.

Malyš m.Makarevič
1641

Anga
017-93/27-06
Selga
BKO 304-000490v.d.
Irtyš m.Staniševskij
060393

Strelka m.Staniševskij
017-93/01-02

Engie Bohemia Delikan 

 

ČMKU/REL/102/11/12

BOB             BZH – I.c CACT
CACIB
3X CAC
Klub. Vít.

Rusic
RKF 2506486

2x BOB    BZH – I.c
2x CAJC   LZ – I.c  

N-Ugar
RKF 2506485
Rita
RKF 1652797
Duffy Bohemia Delikan 
ČMKU/REL/74/07/09

 

2x BOB
2x CAC

Black Bohemia Delikan  
ZREG/REL/43/96/01
Cita Bohemia Delikan 
ZREG/REL/58/03/07